Recepcion retoque

Class Schedule

Accepting and letting go means quitting fighting with life, accepting people, situations, circumstances and events as they occur. (Alberto Merlano)

48+ Classes per Week!

Discover the wide range of our classes, styles, levels and teachers.

The links are interactive and will take you to fuller descriptions.Please drag your cursor over the schedule to see more details about your teacher and class level and style.

Please be sure to reserve your class before attending.

'Yoga Center' reserves the right to change its classes, times, teachers and prices without notice.

Reserve Your Space

Monday
14:15—15:15 Yoga/Pilates General Mabel Pérez
14:15—15:15 Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga General Esther Armero
14:15—15:15 Hatha Yoga General Chrystiani
15:30—16:30 Hatha Yoga General Nerea Esbrit
17:50—19:20 Iyengar Yoga Intermediate Ramón Clares
19:00—20:00 Hatha Yoga Intermediate Maria
19:30—20:30 Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga General Esther Armero
20:00—21:30 Iyengar Yoga General Ramón Clares
Tuesday
10:30—11:45 Hatha Yoga Intermediate Maria
11:00—12:30 Iyengar Yoga General Fernando
14:15—15:15 Vinyasa Flow General Esther Armero
14:15—15:15 Hatha Yoga Intermediate Mabel Pérez
14:15—15:15 Hatha Yoga Beginners Hatha Joanna
17:50—18:50 Hatha Yoga Intermediate Chrystiani
19:00—20:00 Mindfulness General Wes
19:30—20:30 Vinyasa Flow General Esther Armero
19:30—20:30 Hatha Yoga General Nerea Esbrit
19:30—20:30 Hatha Yoga Beginners Hatha Prema
Wednesday
10:30—11:30 Vinyasa Flow Basic Maria
11:00—12:30 Iyengar Yoga General Ramón Clares
14:15—15:15 Yoga/Pilates General Mabel Pérez
14:15—15:15 Hatha Yoga General Chrystiani
14:15—15:15 Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga General Esther Armero
15:30—16:30 Hatha Yoga Intermediate Chrystiani
17:50—18:50 Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga General Esther Armero
17:50—19:20 Iyengar Yoga General Ramón Clares
18:30—20:00 Kundalini Yoga General Kaline C. Khalsa
19:00—20:00 Hatha Yoga General Prema
19:30—20:30 Meditation General Pedro
20:00—21:30 Iyengar Yoga Intermediate Ramón Clares
Thursday
10:30—11:30 Hatha Yoga General Maria
14:15—15:15 Hatha Yoga General Mabel Pérez
14:15—15:15 Vinyasa Flow General Esther Armero
14:15—15:15 Hatha Yoga Beginners Hatha Joanna
15:30—17:00 Iyengar Yoga General Fernando
17:50—18:50 Hatha Yoga General Chrystiani
19:30—20:30 Vinyasa Flow General Esther Armero
19:30—20:30 Hatha Yoga General Puri Candedo
19:30—20:30 Hatha Yoga Beginners Hatha Prema
Friday
09:00—10:00 Vinyasa Flow General Puri Candedo
11:00—12:30 Iyengar Yoga General Ramón Clares
14:15—15:15 Hatha Yoga Advanced Mabel Pérez
14:15—15:45 Iyengar Yoga Advanced Ramón Clares
15:30—16:30 Hatha Yoga General Mabel Pérez
17:50—18:50 Hatha Yoga Intermediate Joanna
Saturday
10:30—12:00 Iyengar Yoga General Fernando
12:30—13:30 Hatha Yoga Intermediate Prema
Sunday